Тайминг 15.01.2022

7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Регистрация
Брифинг
Тех. Комиссия
Тренировка
Квалификация
Результаты

Финал Кубок "Ресурс Авто"

Период проведения: 15.01.2022 - 15.01.2022
Город: Тюмень
Описание: Финальный этап. Чемпион получит новый мотор)

Гонщики

Участник Команда Авто Город C.н. 
1 Шабуров 1. Шабуров Артём ЗГТС ЗГТС ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень 69
2 Негреску 2. Негреску Павел ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 88
3 Жданов 3. Жданов Никита ЗГТС ЗГТС ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 79
4 Филиппов 4. Филиппов Андрей ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 8
5 Дубровин 5. Дубровин Адександр ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 21
6 Кирсанов 6. Кирсанов Александр ИСКРА ИСКРА ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Ялуторовск 4
7 Тихомиров 7. Тихомиров Андрей ЗАУРАЛ ЗАУРАЛ ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Курган 35
8 Машковцев 8. Машковцев Александр ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Камышлов 81
9 Жилкин 9. Жилкин Никита ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 107
10 Аксельров 10. Аксельров Павел ТАРТУГА РЕЙСИНГ ТАРТУГА РЕЙСИНГ ИЖ ИЖ Тюмень 77
11 Посохов 11. Посохов Андрей ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 83
12 Мухамедьяров 12. Мухамедьяров Бахрам ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 14
13 Пономарев 13. Пономарев Александр ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 5
14 Южаков 14. Южаков Максим ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 70
15 Велижанин 15. Велижанин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 114
16 Савин 16. Савин Алексей ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 11
17 Мансумов 17. Мансумов Вусал ИСКРА ИСКРА ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Ялуторовск 111
18 Олененко 18. Олененко Максим ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 59
19 Углов 19. Углов Егор ЗАУРАЛ ЗАУРАЛ ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Курган 19
20 Сафронов 20. Сафронов Александр ВАЗ 2103 ВАЗ 2103 Г Тюмень 28
21 Голубев 21. Голубев Никита ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 17
22 Патрушев 22. Патрушев Максим ИЖ ИЖ Тюмень 92
23 Шутов 23. Шутов Максим ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 36
24 Кошутин 24. Кошутин Илья ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 16
25 Янушевичус 25. Янушевичус Даниил ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Тюмень 20
26 Сабаралеев 26. Сабаралеев Тимур ТАРТУГА РЕЙСИНГ ТАРТУГА РЕЙСИНГ ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 49
27 Каташев 27. Каташев Альберт ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 119
28 Митрофанов 28. Митрофанов Данила ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 31
29 Помыткин 29. Помыткин Михаил ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 18
30 Яснолобов 30. Яснолобов Артем ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 95
31 Бабинов 31. Бабинов Александр ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень 51
32 Клейменов 32. Клейменов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 29
33 Сергеев 33. Сергеев Павел ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Тюмень 2
34 Белецкий 34. Белецкий Валерий ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 105
35 Старостин 35. Старостин Денис ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 67
36 Пульников 36. Пульников Федор ИСКРА ИСКРА ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Ялуторовск 80
37 Погосян 37. Погосян Александр ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Ялуторовск 44
38 Петров 38. Петров Антон ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 30
39 Щергин 39. Щергин Александр ЗГТС ЗГТС ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 66
40 Плотников 40. Плотников Ввасилий ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Тюмень 32
41 Чечулин 41. Чечулин Олег ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 15