Рейтинг чемпионата
2.72
Статус чемпионата
Завершен
Организатор
Семенов Андрей
Телефон организатора
E-mail организатора
Гонка Город Статус Дата Гонки Участ-ки Участие
Гонка
I этап ЧРБ
Уфа
Республика Башкортостан
13.01
Сб
14.01
Вс
44
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Гонка
II этап ЧРБ
Белорецк
Республика Башкортостан
27.01
Сб
28.01
Вс
43
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Гонка
III этап ЧРБ
Уфа
Республика Башкортостан
10.02
Сб
11.02
Вс
54
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Гонка
IV этап ЧРБ
Уфа
Республика Башкортостан
24.02
Сб
25.02
Вс
45
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Участник
1 Тимерханов Ринат 20
2 Сорвин Максим 39
3 Гиниятуллин Айрат 4
4 Миннибаев Денис 22
5 Гильфанов Олег 14
6 Нурсубин Рим 27
7 Хабибуллин Рустем 17
8 Хамидуллин Камиль 77
9 Торопов Дмитрий 33
10 Ахмадиев Руслан 51
11 Пчеляков Никита 15
12 Сахаув Александр 111
13 Семенов Роман 52
14 Бикбулатов Руслан 18
15 Хаков Шамиль 16
16 Нуриев Тимур 2
17 Трошин Сергей 5
18 Самигуллин Артур 10
19 Тронин Константин 24
20 Курбангулов Галим 25
21 Сулейманов Финат 9
22 Платонов Алексей 28
23 Саликбаев Аким 29
24 Гареев Радмир 31
25 Воробьев Константин 34
26 Пескин Вячеслав 35
27 Буров Павел 3
28 Косолапов Константин 7
29 Ханбиков Ильнур 37
30 Емельянов Николай 44
31 Реут Илья 23
32 Васильев Максим 88
33 Ханбиков Ильшат 19
34 Яминев Салават 8
35 Кваснин Владислав 40
36 Усынин Игорь 41
37 Коротков Данил 42
38 Дильмухаметов Райнур 26
39 Яковлев Александр 46
40 Хабиров Денис 47
41 Иванов Артем 555
42 Муртазин Ильнур 49
43 Носков Антон 999
44 Езекян Сержик 6
45 Гладышев Иван 11
46 Помаз Павел 12
47 Теленков Евгений 13
48 Рахметов Артур 21
49 Нафиков Руслан 36
50 Фахретдинов Данил 32
51 Баймурзин Артур 38
52 Обухов Егор 43
53 Краснов Иван 45
54 Набатов Андрей 50
55 Петров Вадим 53
56 Юркин Евгений 55
57 Детин Никитос 30
58 Землянский Никита 56
59 Карпунькин Владислав 59
60 Садовщиков Егор 60
61 Витенберг Вячеслав 61
62 Якушев Алексей 58
63 Жилин Иван 62
64 Лапузин Иван 48
65 Кунавин Вадим 66
66 Малофеев Михаил 63
67 Титов Владимир 65
68 Чекуров Ростислав 54
69 Каюмов Артур 57
70 Шамонин Константин 67
71 Корнеев Владислав 68
72 Нургалеев Никита 69
73 Фатхлисламов Дамир 70
74 Мухамедияров Никита 71
75 Иваков Антон 73
76 Узяков Роберт 64
77 Киреев Рустам 72
78 Зрилин Михаил 74

Добавить документ Доступные форматы: jpg, jpeg, png, doc, pdf, xls