Рейтинг чемпионата
1.84
Статус чемпионата
Завершен
Организатор
Васильев Илья
Телефон организатора
E-mail организатора
Гонка Город Статус Дата Гонки Участ-ки Участие
Гонка
WDC ep.1
Тольятти
Самарская область
06.05
Сб
06.05
Сб
39
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Гонка
WDC ep.2
Тольятти
Самарская область
10.06
Сб
10.06
Сб
37
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Гонка
WDC ep.3
Тольятти
Самарская область
26.08
Сб
26.08
Сб
51
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Гонка
WDC ep.4
Тольятти
Самарская область
16.09
Сб
16.09
Сб
43
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Гонка
WDC ep.5 / Final
Тольятти
Самарская область
07.10
Сб
07.10
Сб
45
Участников
Участие
Гонка завершена
Участник
1 Соколов Елисей 1
2 Чуаткин Богдан 2
3 Аракелов Артём 14
4 Баландин Дмитрий 4
5 Игнатов Владислав 5
6 Савин Пётр 6
7 Абузяров Никита 7
8 Миникаев Ибрахим 9
9 Горбунов Роман 10
10 Хазанов Павел 21
11 Кузнецов Антон 12
12 Плохих Данила 13
13 Матвеев Максим 3
14 Попов Илья 15
15 Салахов Евгений 16
16 Капорин Игорь 17
17 Никифоров Тимофей 18
18 Чирков Александр 11
19 Фрицлер Павел 22
20 Сульянов Даниил 23
21 Садыков Александр 8
22 Сапунов Максим 24
23 Белов Иван 25
24 Узбеков Ленар 27
25 Бучин Евгений 28
26 Саблин Артем 29
27 Буцыцин Егор 30
28 Попков Денис 31
29 Щекутин Даниил 32
30 Толстошеев Роман 33
31 Плотников Олег 26
32 Блинов Юрий 34
33 Змиевский Даниил 19
34 Казаков Максим 20
35 Лезин Антон 35
36 Котов Владислав 36
37 Кирьянов Дмитрий 37
38 Вдовин Леонид 38
39 Ермаков Сергей 39
40 Кочнев Павел 40
41 Мавлянов Стас 41
42 Чашин Данила 42
43 Матюшенко Андрей 43
44 Ковыршин Владислав 44
45 Агаларов Вадим 45
46 Салахов Евгений 46
47 Еремкин Алексей 47
48 Лисовский Алексей 48
49 Маланичев Никита 49
50 Рогачев Вадим 50
51 Овчинников Павел 51
52 Болдарихин Артём 52
53 Храмов Владимир 53
54 Иштулкин Дмитрий 54
55 Заводский Сергей 55
56 Бирюков Матвей 56
57 Овчинников Сергей 57
58 Захаров Дмитрий 58
59 Садощенко Александр 59
60 Хрусловский Денис 60
61 Веретенников Алексей 61
62 Фадеев Владимир 62
63 Талаков Вячеслав 72
64 Хромов Максим 64
65 Левашов Роман 66
66 Зубов Станислав 67
67 Другова Дарья 63
68 Истрати Иван 69
69 Тураев Тимур 70
70 Гудо Даниил 71
71 Семиков Константин 73
72 Баикин Денис 74
73 Авдеев Артём 65
74 Ламанов Александр 75
75 Сурков Вадим 76
76 Арестов Игорь 77
77 Барбашин Виталий 78
78 Петрунин Анатолий 79
79 Авдюшкин Станислав 80
80 Алфеев Дмитрий 81
81 Щанин Алексей 82
82 Изенёв Игорь 68
83 Ручкин Андрей 83
84 Семенов Роман 84
85 Авдюшкин Лев 85
86 Малюк Константин 86
87 Масенин Игорь 88
88 Атаманов Алексей 89
89 Долгов Илья 90
90 Андрианов Александр 91
91 Капитонов Андрей 92
92 Кочетков Дмитрий 93
93 Бочкарев Тимофей 94

Добавить документ Доступные форматы: jpg, jpeg, png, doc, pdf, xls