Гонка
DRIFT MASTER
Город
Набережные Челны
Дата гонки
29.07.2023
Статус гонки
Завершена
Рейтинг гонки
2.3
Участник Команда Автомобиль Город Старт.
номер
1
Участник
Булычев Булычев Николай
Команда
Авто
Nissan Laurel Nissan Laurel
Город
Казань
Стартовый номер
14
2
Участник
Садыков Садыков Дмитрий
Команда
БукваЮ БукваЮ
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
73
3
Участник
Пучков Пучков Максим
Команда
AntiHype AntiHype
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
5
4
Участник
Никифоров Никифоров Тимофей
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
34
5
Участник
Коровин Коровин Евгений
Команда
SDF SDF
Авто
Nissan Laurel Nissan Laurel
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
3
6
Участник
Пронь Пронь Дмитрий
Команда
Авто
Toyota Altezza Toyota Altezza
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
35
7
Участник
Петров Петров Евгений
Команда
AntiHype AntiHype
Авто
Lexus IS 200 Lexus IS 200
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
19
8
Участник
Фильков Фильков Егор
Команда
RedBlackTeam RedBlackTeam
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Тольятти
Стартовый номер
69
9
Участник
Янзытов Янзытов Сергей
Команда
БукваЮ БукваЮ
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Сергиевск
Стартовый номер
11
10
Участник
Дубинин Дубинин Виктор
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
36
11
Участник
Крайнов Крайнов Виталий
Команда
Авто
Nissan Laurel C33 Nissan Laurel C33
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
37
12
Участник
Глухов Глухов Влад
Команда
Авто
Nissan 180SX Nissan 180SX
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
38
13
Участник
Донец Донец Евгений
Команда
Авто
Nissan Skyline Nissan Skyline
Город
Ижевск
Стартовый номер
39
14
Участник
Абрамов Абрамов Валерий
Команда
RedBlackTeam RedBlackTeam
Авто
BMW E46 BMW E46
Город
Тольятти
Стартовый номер
1
15
Участник
Файзуллин Файзуллин Эмиль
Команда
Авто
Nissan Silvia S14 Nissan Silvia S14
Город
Казань
Стартовый номер
27
16
Участник
Ермаков Ермаков Сергей
Команда
RSPZDmotorsport RSPZDmotorsport
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
63
17
Участник
Власенко Власенко Денис
Команда
SDF SDF
Авто
Nissan Silvia S15 Nissan Silvia S15
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
15
18
Участник
Скачков Скачков Павел
Команда
SDF-X SDF-X
Авто
Toyota Corolla v8 Toyota Corolla v8
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
88
19
Участник
Сибагатуллин Сибагатуллин Марсель
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
41
20
Участник
Мунтьянов Мунтьянов Пётр
Команда
SDF-X SDF-X
Авто
Nissan Laurel Nissan Laurel
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
8
21
Участник
Зубаеров Зубаеров Ильнур
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
42
22
Участник
Жиленков Жиленков Илья
Команда
Авто
Nissan Skyline Nissan Skyline
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
23
23
Участник
Найденшев Найденшев Валерий
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
43
24
Участник
Иванов Иванов Александр
Команда
AntiHype AntiHype
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
26
25
Участник
Прилуков Прилуков Виктор
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Ижевск
Стартовый номер
96
26
Участник
Пузанов Пузанов Федор
Команда
DadzRacing DadzRacing
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
10
27
Участник
Давидадзе Давидадзе Сергей
Команда
DadzRacing DadzRacing
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
33
28
Участник
Рахимова Рахимова Татьяна
Команда
БукваЮ БукваЮ
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
9
29
Участник
Конусов Конусов Егор
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
45
30
Участник
Рахимов Рахимов Ленар
Команда
Авто
BMW E34 BMW E34
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
46
31
Участник
Бадыкшин Бадыкшин Тимур
Команда
Авто
Toyota Corolla Levin (AE86) Toyota Corolla Levin (AE86)
Город
Казань
Стартовый номер
24
32
Участник
Поссен Поссен Александр
Команда
RSPZDmotorsport RSPZDmotorsport
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
31
33
Участник
Салтыков Салтыков Семён
Команда
RedBlackTeam RedBlackTeam
Авто
BMW E46 BMW E46
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
12
34
Участник
Кашичкин Кашичкин Максим
Команда
SDFplanB
Авто
Nissan Skyline Nissan Skyline
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
16
35
Участник
Ухандеев Ухандеев Вадим
Команда
Авто
ГАЗ 24 ГАЗ 24
Город
Альметьевск
Стартовый номер
47
36
Участник
Шабаев Шабаев Камиль
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Ижевск
Стартовый номер
48
37
Участник
Мартынов Мартынов Денис
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105
Город
Набережные Челны
Стартовый номер
49
38
Участник
Штин Штин Олег
Команда
TRAMBLERGANG
Авто
Mark II jzx81 Mark II jzx81
Город
Самара
Стартовый номер
81