Второй этап Кубок "Ресурс Авто"

Период проведения: 06.01.2022 - 06.01.2022
Город: Тюмень
Описание: Второй этап

Гонщики

Участник Команда Авто Город C.н. 
1 Жданов 1. Жданов Никита ЗГТС ЗГТС ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 79
2 Негреску 2. Негреску Павел ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 88
3 Жилкин 3. Жилкин Никита ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 107
4 Пономарев 4. Пономарев Александр ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 5
5 Кошутин 5. Кошутин Илья ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 16
6 Южаков 6. Южаков Максим ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 70
7 Бабинов 7. Бабинов Александр ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень 51
8 Филиппов 8. Филиппов Андрей ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 8
9 Мансумов 9. Мансумов Вусал ИСКРА ИСКРА ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Ялуторовск 111
10 Углов 10. Углов Егор ЗАУРАЛ ЗАУРАЛ ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Курган 19
11 Голубев 11. Голубев Никита ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 17
12 Сабаралеев 12. Сабаралеев Тимур ТАРТУГА РЕЙСИНГ ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 49
13 Олененко 13. Олененко Максим ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 59
14 Савин 14. Савин Алексей ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 11
15 Дубровин 15. Дубровин Адександр ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 21
16 Марков 16. Марков Валентин BMW E28 BMW E28 Нефтеюганск 9
17 Яснолобов 17. Яснолобов Артем ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 95
18 Кирсанов 18. Кирсанов Александр ИСКРА ИСКРА ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Ялуторовск 4
19 Скоропадский 19. Скоропадский Степан ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Ялуторовск 6
20 Аксельров 20. Аксельров Павел ТАРТУГА РЕЙСИНГ ИЖ ИЖ Тюмень 77
21 Тихомиров 21. Тихомиров Андрей ЗАУРАЛ ЗАУРАЛ ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Курган 35
22 Посохов 22. Посохов Андрей ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 83
23 Оконечников 23. Оконечников Алексей ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень 120
24 Максимов 24. Максимов Никита ЗАУРАЛ ЗАУРАЛ ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Челябинск 10
25 Евтешин 25. Евтешин Никита ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 23
26 Придчин 26. Придчин Александр ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 12
27 Погосян 27. Погосян Александр ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Ялуторовск 44
28 Соловьев 28. Соловьев Никита ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 13
29 Мухамедьяров 29. Мухамедьяров Бахрам ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 14
30 Чечулин 30. Чечулин Олег ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 15
31 Янушевичус 31. Янушевичус Даниил ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 20
32 Колычев 32. Колычев Данил ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Заводоуковск 118
33 Велижанин 33. Велижанин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Тюмень 114
34 Мелкобродов 34. Мелкобродов Станислав ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Курган 22
35 Кайгородов 35. Кайгородов Максимильян ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Заводоуковск 24
36 Каташев 36. Каташев Альберт ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 119
37 Матвеев 37. Матвеев Степан ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Ялуторовск 40
38 Неволин 38. Неволин Виктор ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Екатеринбург 25
39 Мишарин 39. Мишарин Андрей ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Большой Исток 26
40 Солонин 40. Солонин Антон ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 89
41 Щергин 41. Щергин Александр ЗГТС ЗГТС ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 66
42 Старостин 42. Старостин Денис ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 67
43 Шабуров 43. Шабуров Артём ЗГТС ЗГТС ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень 69
44 Сергеев 44. Сергеев Павел ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Тюмень 2
45 Власюк 45. Власюк Андрей BMW E30 BMW E30 Нефтеюганск 27
46 Шутов 46. Шутов Максим ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тюмень 36
47 Феоктистов 47. Феоктистов Владимир ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Сургут 96
48 Белецкий 48. Белецкий Валерий ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Тюмень 105
49 Патрушев 49. Патрушев Максим ИЖ ИЖ Тюмень 92
50 Испирян 50. Испирян Грайр ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Тюмень 38