Гонка
DWC II этап
Город
Нижний Тагил
Дата гонки
14.07.2024
Статус гонки
Регистрация
Рейтинг гонки
1
Участник Команда Автомобиль Город Старт.
номер
1
Участник
Киреенко Киреенко Максим
Команда
Авто
ГАЗ 3110 ГАЗ 3110
Город
Алапаевск
Стартовый номер
73
2
Участник
Корнев Корнев Евгений
Команда
Авто
Toyota Altezza Toyota Altezza
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
97
3
Участник
Мосейчук Мосейчук Алексей
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Курган
Стартовый номер
17
4
Участник
Абраменков Абраменков Сергей
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106
Город
Челябинск
Стартовый номер
6
5
Участник
Казанецких Казанецких Андрей
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
90
6
Участник
Дерябин Дерябин Валерий
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Заречный
Стартовый номер
30
7
Участник
Волкунович Волкунович Артем
Команда
Авто
Nissan Cefiro Nissan Cefiro
Город
Тюмень
Стартовый номер
31
8
Участник
Исламов Исламов Тимур
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
100
9
Участник
Фикс Фикс Антон
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
131
10
Участник
Тарханеев Тарханеев Илья
Команда
Авто
Nissan Laurel Nissan Laurel
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
27
11
Участник
Щеклеин Щеклеин Виктор
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
77
12
Участник
Крутицкий Крутицкий Дмитрий
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
13
13
Участник
Фокин Фокин Роман
Команда
Авто
Nissan Skyline Nissan Skyline
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
9
14
Участник
Конусов Конусов Егор
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
888
15
Участник
Мрочик Мрочик Иван
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
83
16
Участник
Негреску Негреску Павел
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Тюмень
Стартовый номер
8
17
Участник
Анисимов Анисимов Дмитрий
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
80
18
Участник
Кильсеев Кильсеев Алексей
Команда
Авто
Nissan Laurel C33 Nissan Laurel C33
Город
Нижний Тагил
Стартовый номер
148
19
Участник
Рязанов Рязанов Андрей
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
29
20
Участник
Коссес Коссес Виталий
Команда
Авто
Toyota Chaser Toyota Chaser
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
154
21
Участник
Кайгородов Кайгородов Сергей
Команда
Авто
BMW F22 BMW F22
Город
г Челябинск
Стартовый номер
2
22
Участник
Плотников Плотников Антон
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
5
23
Участник
Стихурова Стихурова Анна
Команда
Авто
Nissan Silvia S15 Nissan Silvia S15
Город
Тюмень
Стартовый номер
12