Гонка
DWC I этап
Город
Пермь
Дата гонки
16.06.2024
Статус гонки
Завершена
Рейтинг гонки
3.8
Участник Команда Автомобиль Город Старт.
номер
1
Участник
Шваб Шваб Дмитрий
Команда
Авто
BMW E90 BMW E90
Город
Тюмень
Стартовый номер
91
2
Участник
Фикс Фикс Антон
Команда
Авто
Ford Sierra Ford Sierra
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
131
3
Участник
Абраменков Абраменков Сергей
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106
Город
Челябинск
Стартовый номер
6
4
Участник
Косарев Косарев Василий
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Тюмень
Стартовый номер
101
5
Участник
Злобин Злобин Никита
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
7
6
Участник
Конусов Конусов Егор
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
888
7
Участник
Москеев Москеев Александр
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
300
8
Участник
Казанецких Казанецких Андрей
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
90
9
Участник
Шестаков Шестаков Артём
Команда
Авто
Nissan Silvia S13 Nissan Silvia S13
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
44
10
Участник
Негреску Негреску Павел
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Тюмень
Стартовый номер
8
11
Участник
Васькин Васькин Арсений
Команда
Авто
Nissan Laurel Nissan Laurel
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
33
12
Участник
Мосейчук Мосейчук Алексей
Команда
Авто
Toyota Chaser Toyota Chaser
Город
Курган
Стартовый номер
17
13
Участник
Баранцева Баранцева Мария
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
108
14
Участник
Батурин Батурин Сергей
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
72
15
Участник
Крутицкий Крутицкий Дмитрий
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
13
16
Участник
Исламов Исламов Тимур
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
100
17
Участник
Коссес Коссес Виталий
Команда
Авто
Toyota Chaser Toyota Chaser
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
154
18
Участник
Корнев Корнев Евгений
Команда
Авто
Toyota Altezza Toyota Altezza
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
97
19
Участник
Щеклеин Щеклеин Виктор
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
77
20
Участник
Киров Киров Федор
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
34
21
Участник
Харин Харин Артём
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
82
22
Участник
Федоров Федоров Константин
Команда
Авто
Toyota Altezza Toyota Altezza
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
4
23
Участник
Паули Паули Андрей
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
52
24
Участник
Вовк Вовк Владимир
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Челябинск
Стартовый номер
3
25
Участник
Смирнов Смирнов Константин
Команда
Авто
Nissan Laurel Nissan Laurel
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
69
26
Участник
Лоптев Лоптев Богдан
Команда
Авто
BMW E46 BMW E46
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
11
27
Участник
Планидко Планидко Александр
Команда
Авто
Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE86 Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE86
Город
Тюмень
Стартовый номер
113
28
Участник
Оборин Оборин Иван
Команда
Авто
Mersedes Benz W201 Mersedes Benz W201
Город
г Лысьва
Стартовый номер
99
29
Участник
Неворотов Неворотов Максим
Команда
Авто
Toyota Chaser Toyota Chaser
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
14
30
Участник
Злобин Злобин Иван
Команда
Авто
Lexus IS 200 Lexus IS 200
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
88
31
Участник
Авдеев Авдеев Илья
Команда
Авто
Nissan Skyline Nissan Skyline
Город
Ижевск
Стартовый номер
38
32
Участник
Стас Стас ЦЫГА
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
23
33
Участник
Ждмчел Ждмчел Влад
Команда
Авто
Toyota Chaser Toyota Chaser
Город
г Челябинск
Стартовый номер
1
34
Участник
Дерябин Дерябин Валерий
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Заречный
Стартовый номер
30
35
Участник
Опарин Опарин Дмитрий
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Челябинск
Стартовый номер
10
36
Участник
Медведев Медведев Александр
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Челябинск
Стартовый номер
19
37
Участник
Калугин Калугин Станислав
Команда
Авто
BMW E46 BMW E46
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
55
38
Участник
Корнеев Корнеев Сергей
Команда
Авто
Lexus IS 200 Lexus IS 200
Город
Екатеринбург
Стартовый номер
107
39
Участник
Бабичев Бабичев Глеб
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Пермь
Стартовый номер
81
40
Участник
Мартьянов Мартьянов Александр
Команда
Авто
Nissan Skyline Nissan Skyline
Город
Ижевск
Стартовый номер
15