Гонка
I Этап
Город
Уфа
Дата гонки
28.04.2024
Статус гонки
Завершена
Рейтинг гонки
4.5
7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Регистрация
Тренировка
Парад пилотов
Квалификация
Топ-32
Участник Команда Автомобиль Город Старт.
номер
1 Участник
Носков Носков Антон
Команда
UFD UFD
Авто
Mercedes Benz W140 Mercedes Benz W140
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
1
2 Участник
Торопов Торопов Дмитрий
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Оренбург
Стартовый номер
33
3 Участник
Коротков Коротков Данил
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
4
4 Участник
Титов Титов Владимир
Команда
AutoFest56 AutoFest56
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Оренбург
Стартовый номер
55
5 Участник
Дмитриев Дмитриев Олег
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Шамонино
Стартовый номер
11
6 Участник
Миннибаев Миннибаев Денис
Команда
OG Perfomance OG Perfomance
Авто
ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
22
7 Участник
Пескин Пескин Вячеслав
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
9
8 Участник
Хамидуллин Хамидуллин Камиль
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105
Город
Уфа.
Стартовый номер
77
9 Участник
Губайдуллин Губайдуллин Илшат
Команда
Авто
BMW E46 BMW E46
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
6
10 Участник
Тимерханов Тимерханов Ринат
Команда
OG Perfomance OG Perfomance
Авто
ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
20
11 Участник
Султанов Султанов Рустем
Команда
Авто
BMW F22 BMW F22
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
46
12 Участник
Корнеев Корнеев Владислав
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
5
13 Участник
Кутлов Кутлов Ильмир
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
7
14 Участник
Мухаметзянов Мухаметзянов Алмаз
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Туймазы
Стартовый номер
12
15 Участник
Ханбиков Ханбиков Ильшат
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
14
16 Участник
Набиуллин Набиуллин Алмаз
Команда
Авто
ИЖ ИЖ
Город
Октябрьский
Стартовый номер
13
17 Участник
Гафаров Гафаров Тимур
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106
Город
Октябрьский
Стартовый номер
15
18 Участник
Сибагатуллин Сибагатуллин Марсель
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
16
19 Участник
Арефьев Арефьев Алексей
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
2
20 Участник
Семенов Семенов Роман
Команда
UFD UFD
Авто
ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
52
21 Участник
Ханбиков Ханбиков Ильнур
Команда
UFD UFD
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
19
22 Участник
Ниталиев Ниталиев Вячеслав
Команда
AutoFest56 AutoFest56
Авто
ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106
Город
Оренбург
Стартовый номер
21
23 Участник
Баязитов Баязитов Радим
Команда
Авто
Toyota Mark II Toyota Mark II
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
23
24 Участник
Бикбулатов Бикбулатов Руслан
Команда
OG Perfomance OG Perfomance
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
24
25 Участник
Березнев Березнев Никита
Команда
AutoFest56 AutoFest56
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Оренбург
Стартовый номер
18
26 Участник
Хабибуллин Хабибуллин Рустем
Команда
Авто
Nissan Skyline Nissan Skyline
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
3
27 Участник
Дильмухаметов Дильмухаметов Райнур
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
25
28 Участник
Родин Родин Семен
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
8
29 Участник
Ишбулдин Ишбулдин Александр
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
26
30 Участник
Агеев Агеев Альберт
Команда
Авто
ИЖ ИЖ
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
28
31 Участник
Гареев Гареев Радмир
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Нефтекамск
Стартовый номер
29
32 Участник
Мамазиеев Мамазиеев Умед
Команда
Авто
BMW E36 BMW E36
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
27
33 Участник
Нагорный Нагорный Егор
Команда
Авто
BMW E30 BMW E30
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
30
34 Участник
Васиков Васиков Урал
Команда
Авто
ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107
Город
Уфа
Стартовый номер
31