Чемпионат All Road Drift ARD
Период проведения: 06.01.2022 - 27.02.2022
Организатор: Кондрашов Юрий Сергеевич
Телефон организатора: +7 (927) 87 86 96
Кондрашов Юрий Сергеевич

Участники:

Участник Авто Город Стартовый номер
1 1. Шабалин Роман ВАЗ 2104 Йошкар-Ола 1
2 2. Усков Иван ВАЗ 2107 Йошкар-Ола 2
3 3. Печенников Виктор ВАЗ 2105 Йошкар-Ола 81
4 4. Хасанов Артем ВАЗ 2107 Казань 30
5 5. Зайцев Сергей ВАЗ 2102 Йошкар-Ола 14
6 6. Нигматуллин Марат ВАЗ 2107 Казань 6
7 7. Вершинин Андрей ВАЗ 2107 Йошкар Ола 8
8 8. Цапелик Александр ВАЗ 2107 Казань 24
9 9. Модвал Евгений ВАЗ 2101 Йошкар-Ола 35
10 10. Андрейшев Иван ВАЗ 2104 Йошкар-Ола 12
11 11. Степанов Никита ВАЗ 2102 Йошкар-Ола 10
12 12. Петрухин Юрий Toyota Starlet Казань 5
13 13. Мосунов Антон ВАЗ 2101 9
14 14. Коновалов Михаил ВАЗ 2107 13
15 15. Алекс Ред BMW E36 Красноярск 77
16 16. Иванов Иван ВАЗ 2107 44
17 17. Гришняков Кирилл ВАЗ 2107 Чебоксары 16
18 18. Братков Герман ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 17
19 19. Максимов Иван ВАЗ 2107 Чебоксары 18
20 20. Стрелков Иван ВАЗ 2105 Чебоксары 19
21 21. Каримуллин Нияз ВАЗ 2107 Казань 20
22 22. Толмачев Яков ВАЗ 2107 21
23 23. Дубников Максим ВАЗ 2102 Йошкар Ола 15
24 24. Юлдашев Богдан ВАЗ 2107 4
25 25. Рыжов Димитрий ВАЗ 2105 Йошкар-Ола 22
26 26. Матвеев Денис ВАЗ 2105 23
27 27. Канников Дмитрий ВАЗ 2107 25
28 28. Абрамов Роман ВАЗ 2107 Йошкар-Ола 7
29 29. Наумов Петр ИЖ Йошкар-Ола 36
30 30. Лушниченко Никита ИЖ 11
31 31. Скочилов Дмитрий ВАЗ 2107 Йошкар-Ола 60
32 32. Толмачев Даниил ВАЗ 2105 29
33 33. Иванов Павел ВАЗ 2107 33
34 34. Леухин Григорий ВАЗ 2104 Йошкар - Ола 89
35 35. Шестаков Сергей ВАЗ 2105 3
36 36. Завьялов Роман ВАЗ 2101 Йошкар-Ола 26
37 37. Мифтахутдинов Александр ВАЗ 2107 27
38 38. Сушенцов Илья ВАЗ 2107 28
39 39. Лоскутов Артём ВАЗ 2107 31
40 40. Жидовко Евгений ВАЗ 2107 32
41 41. Иванов Данил ВАЗ 2107 Йошкар-Ола 34
42 42. Иванов Андрей ВАЗ 2107 Чебоксары 38
43 43. Ватитов Артём ИЖ 39
44 44. Шестаков Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Йошкар-Ола 40
45 45. Михеев Александр ВАЗ 2106 Йошкар-Ола 41
46 46. Акреев Максим ВАЗ 2102 42
47 47. Черкасов Ренат ВАЗ 2107 Грязи 43
48 48. Гайнутдинов Рустам ВАЗ 2102 45
49 49. Зюзин Александр ВАЗ 2107 Йошкар-Ола 46
50 50. Ефимов Евгений ВАЗ 2101 Чебоксары 47
51 51. Волегов Даниил ИЖ 48
52 52. Грибченко Александр ВАЗ 2107 Йошкар Ола 37
53 53. Росляков Андрей Toyota Chaser Йошкар-Ола 49
54 54. Шафигуллин Ильшат ВАЗ 2106 Кукмор 50
55 55. Гильмуллин Абдулмалик ВАЗ 2107 Кукмор 51
56 56. Козлов Иван ВАЗ 2102 Вятские Поляны 52
57 57. Киселев Илья ВАЗ 2107 53
58 58. Рахмачева Анастасия ВАЗ 2107 54
59 59. Тихонов Антон ВАЗ 2107 55