Гонка | Город | Статус | Дата Гонки | Участ-ки | Участие |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
I этап |
Братск
Иркутская область
|
Завершена
Смотреть результат
|
16.01
Вс
16.01
Вс
|
26
|
Гонка завершена |
II этап |
Братск
Иркутская область
|
Завершена
Смотреть результат
|
30.01
Вс
30.01
Вс
|
24
|
Гонка завершена |
III этап |
Братск
Иркутская область
|
Завершена
Смотреть результат
|
13.02
Вс
13.02
Вс
|
19
|
Гонка завершена |
IV этап |
Братск
Иркутская область
|
ТОП - 16
|
26.02
Сб
26.02
Сб
|
16
|
ТОП - 16 |
№ | Участник | Авто | Город | Стартовый номерСтарт. н-р |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зуев
Зуев Андрей |
ИЖ | Братск | 10 |
2 | Горожанин
Горожанин Иван |
ВАЗ 2107 | Братск | 5 |
3 | Холомеев
Холомеев Захар |
ВАЗ 2107 | Братск | 7 |
4 | Кириллов
Кириллов Андрей |
ВАЗ 2106 | Братск | 13 |
5 | Ковалкин
Ковалкин Александр |
ВАЗ 2105 | Братск | 82 |
6 | Скибо
Скибо Вячеслав |
ВАЗ 2104 | Братск | 71 |
7 | Щербатюк
Щербатюк Олег |
ВАЗ 2106 | Братск | 14 |
8 | Феденев
Феденев Серега |
ВАЗ 2104 | Братск | 34 |
9 | Лихтнер
Лихтнер Егор |
ВАЗ 2104 | Братск | 6 |
10 | Лопатин
Лопатин Александр |
ВАЗ 2102 | Братск | 22 |
11 | Прачик
Прачик Альберт |
ВАЗ 2102 | Братск | 24 |
12 | Зуев
Зуев Александр |
ИЖ | Братск | 11 |
13 | Прозоров
Прозоров Дмитрий |
ВАЗ 2107 | 8 | |
14 | Калина
Калина Артур |
ВАЗ 2102 | Братск | 15 |
15 | Русяев
Русяев Степан Владимирович |
ВАЗ 2107 | Братск | 28 |
16 | Николаев
Николаев Илья |
ВАЗ 2106 | Братск | 88 |
17 | Артисевич
Артисевич Геннадий |
ВАЗ 2101 | Братск | 1 |
18 | Коновалов
Коновалов Кирилл |
ВАЗ 2106 | Железногорск-Илимский | 3 |
19 | Шевелёв
Шевелёв Максим |
ВАЗ 2106 | Тулун | 4 |
20 | Золотой
Золотой Николай |
ВАЗ 2105 | Братск | 17 |
21 | Мифтахов
Мифтахов Виктор |
Toyota Mark II | 18 | |
22 | Левченко
Левченко Александр |
ВАЗ 2106 | г Братск | 2 |
23 | Карасов
Карасов Роман |
ВАЗ 2102 | Братск | 20 |
24 | Исаев
Исаев Иван |
ВАЗ 2107 | Братск | 21 |
25 | Попов
Попов Андрей |
ВАЗ 2102 | Новонукутск | 100 |
26 | Горохов
Горохов Роман |
ВАЗ 2105 | 25 | |
27 | Прозоров
Прозоров Дмитрий |
ВАЗ 2107 | Братск | 12 |
28 | Шевченко
Шевченко Марина |
ВАЗ 2106 | Учит-Илимск | 55 |
29 | Азёмов
Азёмов Андрей |
ВАЗ 2101 | Братск | 51 |
30 | Банщиков
Банщиков Евгений |
ВАЗ 2102 | Усть-Илимск | 19 |
31 | Дешпетко
Дешпетко Алексей |
ВАЗ 2103 | 16 | |
32 | Слонкин
Слонкин Владислав |
ВАЗ 2104 | Братск | 19 |
33 | Павлов
Павлов Иван |
ВАЗ 2102 | Братск | 42 |