Шульц Василий Shultz
Никита Воля
Шульц
Щульц

Чемпионат Drift that... Clubturbo

Период проведения: 14.05.2021 - 18.09.2021

Гонщики:

Участник Авто Город Стартовый номер
1 Садыков Дмитрий Castrol ChuMarkII Самара 73
2 Мартынюк Михаил BMW E30 Орск 3
3 Рахимов Ленар BMW E34 Набережные Челны 5
4 Бугров Илья BMW E30 Самара 6
5 Кузнецов Сергей BMW E30 Самара 7
6 Рахимова Татьяна BMW E30 Набережные Челны 9
7 Куликов Андрей BMW E30 Кузоватово 8
8 Ханбиков Ильнур ВАЗ 2107 Уфа 10
9 Иванов Александр Nissan Silvia S14 Самара 15
10 Старшинов Денис Nissan Silvia S14 Самара 11
11 Коровин Евгений Nissan Laurel Самара 12
12 Ермаков Сергей Toyota Chaser Самара 777
13 Федоров Роман BMW E30 Самара 14
14 Абрамов Валерий BMW E46 Тольятти 1
15 Власов Артем Toyota Chaser Уфа 2
16 Ташев Евгений Nissan Skyline Саратов 4
17 Кузьменко Иван Toyota Mark II Энгельс 16
18 Поссен Александр BMW E30 Самара 31
19 Фильков Егор ВАЗ 2101 Тольятти 69
20 Четвериков Андрей Nissan Skyline Самара 102
21 Самигуллин Артур BMW E30 Уфа 17
22 Пучков Максим ВАЗ 2105 Самара 19
23 Файзуллин Эмиль ВАЗ 2104 Казань 13
24 Духнов Святослав Toyota Cresta Набережные Челны 101
25 Скачков Павел Toyota Corolla Levin (AE86) Самара 21
26 Рыков Антон ВАЗ 2105 Ивантеевка 22
27 Салтыков Семён BMW E30 Самара 23
28 Жариков Константин Toyota Altezza Самара 24
29 Слепухов Максим ВАЗ 2107 Ульяновск 25
30 Вдовин Никита Toyota Mark II Самара 30
31 Гарипов Никита Toyota Cresta Ульяновск 100
32 Невмержицкий Максим ВАЗ 2107 Самара 28
33 Косенко Константин ВАЗ 2107 Ульяновск 29
34 Фикс Антон Toyota Cresta Екатеринбург 26
35 Яковченко Евгений ВАЗ 2107 Новокуйбышевск 32
36 Солдатов Андрей ВАЗ 2107 Саратов 33
37 Саянов Данила BMW E30 Озерск 34
38 Сарваров Камиль Toyota Mark II Город Казань 35
39 Князев Артур Lexus IS 200 Самара 36
40 Носков Антон ВАЗ 2101 Уфа 37
41 Трофимов Егор BMW E36 Уфа 38
42 Штин Олег Mark II jzx81 Самара 39
43 Мирской Ярослав Toyota Mark II Самара 40
44 Кочетков Вадим Toyota Mark II Самара 41
45 Паркаев Евгений Lexus IS 200 Самара 44
46 Кутлов Ильмир BMW E46 Уфа 43
47 Рыков Андрей ВАЗ 2105 Ивантеевка 18
48 Фатхлисламов Дамир Toyota Altezza Ишимбай 42
49 Корякин Николай Toyota Chaser Талица 20
50 Сибагатуллин Марсель Nissan Skyline Уфа 27
51 Сидоркин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2104 Уфа 103
52 Журба Алексей Lexus IS 200 Тольятти 46
53 Невский Юрий Nissan Silvia S15 Уфа 47
54 Баранцева Мария Toyota Mark II Екатеринбург 48
55 Корнеев Владислав Nissan Silvia S13 Уфа 49
56 Вовк Владимир ВАЗ 2105 Челябинск 104
57 Нагорный Роман BMW E36 Уфа 52
58 Конусов Егор Toyota Mark II Екатеринбург 53
59 Фазлетдинов Давид Nissan Skyline Октябрьский 50
60 Меркель Данил Toyota Chaser Екатеринбург 45
61 Филимон Алексей Toyota Mark II Самара 51
62 Мунтьянов Пётр Nissan Laurel Самара 54
63 Гафаров Тимур Nissan Skyline Уфа 666
64 Янзытов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Сергиевск 56
65 Жиленков Илья Nissan Skyline Самара 57
66 Корнеев Сергей Lexus IS 300 Екатеринбург 58
67 Шатов Тарас ИЖ Казань 59
68 Казаков Павел Lexus IS 200 Самара 60
69 Агамирян Сергей Toyota Chaser Самара 55