Тайминг 09.01.2021

7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Регистрация
Тех. Комиссия
Брифинг
Тренировка
Квалификация
Результаты

Тайминг 10.01.2021

7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Регистрация
Тех. Комиссия
Тренировка
Квалификация
Парад пилотов
Топ-32
Дрифт-такси
Награждение

Session №1 WD_Bratsk 20/21

Период проведения: 09.01.2021 - 10.01.2021
Город: Братск
Описание: Учебно Тренировочные сборы №1

Гонщики

Участник Команда Авто Город C.н. 
1 Щербатюк 1. Щербатюк Олег ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Братск 14
2 Скибо 2. Скибо Вячеслав ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск 77
3 Холомеев 3. Холомеев Захар ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Братск 8
4 Зуев 4. Зуев Андрей ИЖ ИЖ Братск 10
5 Феденев 5. Феденев Серега ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Братск 34
6 Ковалкин 6. Ковалкин Александр ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Братск 82
7 Казаков 7. Казаков Артём ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Братск 6
8 Зуев 8. Зуев Александр ИЖ ИЖ Братск 666
9 Прачик 9. Прачик Альберт ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск 24
10 Лопатин 10. Лопатин Александр ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск 22
11 Мельников 11. Мельников Станислав ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск 55
12 Горожанин 12. Горожанин Иван ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Братск 5
13 Карабаджак 13. Карабаджак Николай ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск 61
14 Прозоров 14. Прозоров Дмитрий ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Братск 4
15 Мельников 15. Мельников Виталий ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск 11
16 Мамаев 16. Мамаев Роман ВАЗ 2101 ВАЗ 2101 Братск 3
17 Чечиков 17. Чечиков Артем ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Братск 9
18 Шевелёв 18. Шевелёв Максим ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Тулун 12
19 Коновалов 19. Коновалов Кирилл ВАЗ 2106 ВАЗ 2106 Железногорск-Илимский 133
20 Гороховский 20. Гороховский Даниил ВАЗ 2105 ВАЗ 2105 Железногорск- Илимский 88
21 Русяев 21. Русяев Степыч ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Братск 28
22 Рощин 22. Рощин Павел Toyota Chaser Toyota Chaser Усть-Илимск 17
23 Павлюченко 23. Павлюченко Денис ВАЗ 2104 ВАЗ 2104 Братск 29
24 Беломестных 24. Беломестных Роман ВАЗ 2107 ВАЗ 2107 Братск 18
25 Комарницкий 25. Комарницкий Егор ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Усть-Илимск 2
26 Павлов 26. Павлов Иван ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск 7
27 Карасов 27. Карасов Роман ВАЗ 2102 ВАЗ 2102 Братск