Результаты квалификации

Ст. № Участник Авто Попытка Лучшая попытка
1 2
97 1.
Корнев
Евгений
Toyota Altezza 65
69
89
93
91
12 2.
Корякин
Николай
Toyota Chaser 88
89
78
86
88.5
74 3.
Саянов
Данила
BMW E30 90
86
70
72
88
33 4.
Орлов
Александр
Nissan Skyline 70
73
82
85
83.5
35 5.
Фокин
Роман
BMW E36 0
0
75
84
79.5
29 6.
Полетило
Александр
Toyota Mark II 75
80
0
0
77.5
69 7.
Щипанов
Сергей
Toyota Mark II 0
0
80
73
76.5
30 8.
Дерябин
Валерий
BMW E30 60
70
80
72
76
8 9.
Медведев
Александр
ВАЗ 2107 40
45
76
68
72
555 10.
Пузанов
Александр
Nissan Cefiro 73
65
73
70
71.5
17 11.
Воробьёв
Илья
Toyota Chaser 75
68
65
65
71.5
46 12.
Лесько
Артем
Toyota Supra 70
70
60
65
70
87 13.
Долгих
Александр
Toyota Chaser 10
20
65
72
68.5
5 14.
Максимов
Кирилл
ВАЗ 2107 65
48
70
65
67.5
31 15.
Фикс
Антон
Toyota Cresta 65
66
40
60
65.5
717 16.
Зигануров
Илья
Toyota Cresta 62
62
64
66
65
10 17.
Опарин
Дмитрий
BMW E30 60
70
56
62
65
26 18.
Майнин
Роман
ВАЗ 2102 0
0
60
65
62.5
28 19.
Харин
Артём
BMW E30 52
65
0
0
58.5
777 20.
Пашин
Алексей
BMW E36 1
1
50
65
57.5
20 21.
Грищенко
Антон
ВАЗ 2101 0
0
55
60
57.5
9 22.
Петров
Александр
Toyota Altezza 20
25
52
62
57
86 23.
Брович
Станислав
Toyota Mark II 58
50
48
55
54
666 24.
Караваев
Владимир
Nissan Silvia S13 49
54
20
30
51.5
18 25.
Огнёв
Андрей
Nissan Laurel 35
30
50
50
50
221 26.
Клименко
Владислав
BMW E30 50
47
50
45
48.5
21 27.
Вовк
Владимир
ВАЗ 2105 45
51
0
0
48
444 28.
Бутаков
Артём
Nissan Cefiro 0
0
40
46
43
32 29.
Мацкив
Александр
Nissan Skyline 45
32
30
30
38.5
88 30.
Дворников
Леонид
Nissan 200SX 30
30
40
35
37.5
4 31.
Сердитов
Евгений
Toyota Altezza 20
20
35
40
37.5
19 32.
Мазур
Виталий
Nissan Silvia S13 25
35
20
20
30
16 33.
Исламов
Тимур
Toyota Mark II 0
0
20
35
27.5
1 34.
Конусов
Егор
Toyota Mark II 0
0
20
32
26
15 35.
Голзицкий
Семён
ВАЗ 2106 0
0
18
20
19
22 36.
Боровков
Матвей
BMW E30 0
0
15
15
15
2 37.
Скиба
Вячеслав
Toyota Mark II 0
0
0
0
0
3 38.
Баранцева
Мария
Toyota Mark II 0
0
0
0
0
6 39.
Абраменков
Сергей
ВАЗ 2106 0
0
0
0
0
14 40.
Козлов
Анатолий
Nissan Silvia S14



0
24 41.
Панарин
Павел
ГАЗ 24 0
0
0
0
0
25 42.
Тарбеев
Алексей
Nissan Cefiro 0
0
0
0
0
27 43.
Тарханеев
Илья
Nissan Laurel



0
34 44.
Алексеев
Александр
Nissan Laurel 0
0
0
0
0
77 45.
Кудояров
Руслан
Nissan Silvia S13 0
0
0
0
0
83 46.
Мрочик
Иван
ВАЗ 2101 0
0
0
0
0
277 47.
Коротаева
Анна
BMW E30 0
0
0
0
0
333 48.
Чарыков
Роман
Toyota Chaser 0
0
0
0
0
448 49.
Кривощёков
Александр
Nissan Silvia S14 0
0
0
0
0